Blue Arrow

Sept 18–20, 2026

Watch live on CBC
Blue Arrow Classic

Blue Arrow Classic 2026 · Humber Polytechnic, Toronto, Ontario

Game 16 · Sunday, September 20 · 3 PM · Final

AUS Elite 84·Bella Vista EYBL 92

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
AUS Elite2022202284
Bella Vista EYBL2916252292

AUS Elite

84
#PlayerMINFG3PTFTORDRREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Starters
5Sonny Maxwell301-50-00-0022700462
7Jackson Hood268-130-00-04041111216
8Max Pavey335-131-73-406611305214
10Lucas Byrne3919-242-40-03693206340
14Jake Witkowski201-70-60-0112500112
Reserves
1Mark Zalar223-52-30-0044100008
9Ratu Gosho Baldwin61-20-00-0000000302
11Crus Mactavish50-20-10-0000000010
12Dante Tadic100-10-00-0000010000
13Nikola Valkovic70-20-00-0202100040
30Jett Gilbert30-00-00-0000000100
Totals38-745-213-41019292971211984
Shooting51.4%23.8%75.0%

Bella Vista EYBL

92
#PlayerMINFG3PTFTORDRREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Starters
0Keaundre Morris358-162-90-001110402018
2Liam Mitakaro338-171-63-50334213120
3Mustafa Mohamed233-81-30-0055200117
11Isaiah Clarke337-120-10-02571102114
24Settimo Yugu296-91-15-53253315218
Reserves
1Kaleb BanfieldDNP
5Jayson Ikani173-51-30-0224011227
6Jayon Dunn183-71-51-2156241018
22Deng Majur50-00-00-0101000110
23Ezekiel IfejehDNP
30Dawoud Manigat80-00-00-0000100100
Totals38-747-289-12923322315417992
Shooting51.4%25.0%75.0%
Official box score · Source: prestolivestats.combluearrowclassic.com/games/game-16 · Page 1 of 2 · Box score
Blue Arrow Classic

Blue Arrow Classic 2026 · Humber Polytechnic, Toronto, Ontario

Game 16 · Sunday, September 20 · 3 PM · Final

AUS Elite 84·Bella Vista EYBL 92

Team comparison

AUS EliteBella Vista EYBL
38-74Field Goal38-74
51.4%Field Goal %51.4%
5-213 Point7-28
23.8%3 Point %25.0%
3-4Free Throw9-12
75.0%Free Throw %75.0%
29Rebounds32
29Assists23
21Turnovers17
1Blocks4
7Steals15
20Points off Turnovers23
102nd Chance Points8
58Points in the Paint40
0Fastbreak Points0
10Bench Points15
2Largest Lead13
1st-09:38Time of Largest Lead4th-09:14